Kolmapäev, 28. oktoober 2020
Õppeaasta:

Leia lapsele või endale huviring!

Valdkond

  • sport
  • tants
  • muusika
  • üldkultuur
  • käsitöö ja tehnoloogia
  • kunst
  • muud

Piirkond

  • Abja
  • Mõisaküla
  • Halliste
  • Karksi

Huvikool

  • Abja Gümnaasium
  • Abja Muusikakool
  • Abja Noortekeskus
  • Abja Päevakeskus
  • Abja Spordi-ja Tervisekeskus
  • August Kitzbergi nimeline Gümnaasium
  • Kaarli Rahvamaja
  • Karksi-Nuia Noortekeskus
  • Karksi-Nuia Spordikool
  • Mõisaküla Kool
  • Mõisaküla Kultuurimaja
  • Mõisaküla Noortekeskus
  • Muuvi Stuudio MTÜ
  • Uue-Kariste Rahvamaja

Vanus

  • Määramata
  • Lasteaiaealistele
  • I kooliastmele
  • II kooliastmele
  • III kooliastmele
  • Gümnaasiumiõpilastele
  • Täiskasvanutele

Sugu

  • Määramata
  • Poistele
  • Tüdrukutele
Abja Gümnaasium
Leiti 15 huviringi
Animatsiooniring
Juhendaja Laine Lindvest
Koolimeedia
Juhendaja Silvia Mälksoo
Korvpall
Juhendaja Riivo Roosnurm
Abja Muusikakool
Leiti 19 huviringi
Akordioniansambel
Juhendaja Valdo Värk
Akordioniõpe
Juhendaja Valdo Värk
Eelkool
Juhendaja Ruth Mõttus
Abja Noortekeskus
Leiti 11 huviringi
Eluõppeteemaline ring
Juhendaja Liisi Rääbus
Ettevõtlusring
Juhendaja Elle Agar
Keraamikaring lastele
Juhendaja Hülle Haab
Abja Päevakeskus
Leiti 1 huviringi
Jututuba
Juhendaja Mari Saarela
Abja Spordi-ja Tervisekeskus
Leiti 19 huviringi
Bachata tants
Juhendaja Kristina
HopaFit rasvapõletustreening
Juhendaja Triin Saar
Jalgpalli ring 1-5 klass
Juhendaja Aleksandr Golovko
August Kitzbergi nimeline Gümnaasium
Leiti 28 huviringi
Keraamika 5.-7. klassid
Juhendaja Leina Sipelgas
Kitarriring
Juhendaja Kristo Vainonen
Korvpalli trenn 1.-4. klassid
Juhendaja Riivo Roosnurm
Kaarli Rahvamaja
Leiti 5 huviringi
Margiti tegevustuba
Juhendaja Margit Ojaloo
Merru noortetuba
Juhendaja Meritar Võro
Rosin
Juhendaja Ruth Mõttus
Karksi-Nuia Noortekeskus
Leiti 5 huviringi
Helitehnoloogia huviring
Juhendaja Andres Eelmaa
Käsitööring
Juhendaja Katrin Liimets
Kokandusring
Juhendaja Katrin Liimets
Karksi-Nuia Spordikool
Leiti 1 huviringi
Kergejõustik Leo
Juhendaja Leo Liiber
Mõisaküla Kool
Leiti 4 huviringi
Käsitööring
Juhendaja Marvi-Liina Riid
Pärimuskultuur
Juhendaja Tiina Raba
Spordiring
Juhendaja Enn Raieste
Mõisaküla Kultuurimaja
Leiti 8 huviringi
Bahira idamaine tants
Juhendaja Kristina Tukk
Jututuba eakatele
Juhendaja Aime Vilu
Madli Mudilastering
Juhendaja Madli Lepikson
Mõisaküla Noortekeskus
Leiti 3 huviringi
õpitubade ring
Juhendaja Kaja Õigus
disc-golfi ring
Juhendaja Maarika Siigur
kokandusring
Juhendaja Gea Rebane
Muuvi Stuudio MTÜ
Leiti 3 huviringi
Bändiring
Juhendaja Rasmus Maasen
Hääleseade/laul
Juhendaja Mariah-Theresa Turbel
Muusikaproduktsioon
Juhendaja Rasmus Maasen
Uue-Kariste Rahvamaja
Leiti 5 huviringi
Kapell "Ukaas"
Juhendaja Eha Lihtne
Käsitööring
Juhendaja Lembi Tani
Klubi 60+
Juhendaja Leili Tšernõšova